电力系统谐波潮流计算分析系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Power System Harmonic Analysis of Flow Calculation System

电能作为当今社会最重要、最方便的能源,它支撑着整个国民经济体系和社会发展。如今,电力部门将提供良好的电能质量作为电力系统正常运行的重要任务,其中对谐波的管理、检测和治理受到了更加重点的关注。 近些年来,计算机软硬件的不断升级和计算方法的不断更新都为电力系统分析软件的发展提供了有力的支持和广阔的空间。但是专门针对谐波计算与谐波计算结果分析的综合分析系统软件,国内的研究成果为数不多。 针对以上情况,本课题设计并实现了适用于三相不对称配电网的电力系统谐波潮流计算分析系统。本文首先对系统的功能需求和整体设计方案进行了讨论。根据系统需求,建立了典型电力元件的序分量模型。然后在MATPOWER平台上进...

As the most important and convenient energy sources, electric energy supports the entire system of the national economy and social development in today's society. Nowadays providing good electric energy quality is the most important task of the power system operation for the electricity sector. In recent years, constant renewal of computer hardware and software and upgrading of calculation method...

配电网络; 潮流计算; 谐波; 电力系统分析; Distribution network; Power flow calculation; Harmonic; Power System Analysis