基于云模型的网络安全风险评估研究

Research of Network Security Risk Accessment based on Cloud Model

互联网的飞速发展给人们的工作和生活带来了便利,然而网络安全事故频发,无疑给网络世界蒙上了一层阴影,一旦重要的私人信息在网络安全事故中被泄露的话,就有可能造成非常严重的后果,不仅有可能是财产上的损失,甚至有些不法分子还会收集和利用这些信息对人身造成伤害,因而网络领域的安全问题已经引起了人们的广泛的关注。而网络安全风险评估是该领域的最基础的工作,能够帮助我们对于网络的整体状况有一个大致的了解,从而能够为如何改善网络,提升网络的安全性能提供可靠的参考,是一个值得研究的方向。 目前使用的网络安全风险评估理论和方法中,历史资料扮演了十分重要的角色,整个评估的过程需要对历史资料进行仔细的研究,并且评估结...

The rapid development of Internet brings convenience to our work and life. However , when we hear about network security events , we become anxious. As a technology to make network information system more secure and robus, risk assessment not only takes many security factors such as threatens,assets,vulnerabilities into account,but also helps administrators take an active attitude to identify thos...

云模型; 访问图模型; 安全风险评估; Cloud model; Access graph; Security risk accessment