基于STM32的水声指令传输系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Underwater Acoustic Command Transmission System Based on STM32

随着科学技术的迅猛发展和生存资源的日益紧缺,人类探索和开发海洋的步伐逐渐加快。然而受到先天条件的制约,人们在水中的交流存在着诸多不便。为此,本文设计了一套水声指令传输系统,用以实现潜水员水下的实时指令文本传输,具有较高的实用价值。 为了克服浅海水声信道的高噪声和强多径对通信系统带来的幅度衰落和码间干扰等影响,论文采用了多进制频移键控结合跳频技术作为通信系统调制方式,既继承了传统FSK(FrequencyShiftKeying)通信体制的稳定性,又兼容了跳频技术抗多径衰落的优势。本文同时在系统发射帧结构同步头设计中结合了分集的思想,并提出了一种可以实现实时谱分析的Goertzel算法,这在提高...

With the rapid development of science&technology and the increasing scarcity of resources,the pace of human exploration and development of marine gradually accelerated. However, because of the restriction of the congenital condition, there is a lot of inconvenience in the water exchange. Therefore, this paper designs a set of underwater acoustic command transmission system for realizing thereal-ti...

水声通信; 跳频; STM32; Underwater acoustic communication; Frequency Hopping