网络时代背景下音乐广播战略发展研究——以上海东方音乐广播为例

Research of Music Broadcasting Strategic Development in the Background of NetworkEra——Take ShanghaiOrientalMusic Radio forExample

音乐广播曾在我国传媒事业的发展过程中有过辉煌的历史。然而,音乐广播 的发展并不顺利,音乐广播发展的历史是不断遭遇冲击、竞争、改变与融合的奋 斗史。随着网络技术的发展,新媒介形式竞相发声,我们正处在一个多媒体全面 开花的时代。此时,依托声音为表现形式的广播,转瞬即逝、缺乏互动的劣势更 加凸显,如何应对网络时代背景下音乐广播的生存困境,提出音乐广播战略发展 建议是研究者本次研究的主题。 全文共分四部分,前三部分研究者在梳理国内外音乐广播发展和相关文献的 基础上,借助管理学的经典模式对音乐广播发展的宏观环境、行业环境和内部环 境进行分析,并从品牌、网络、市场、技术、联盟五个方面提出音...

In the development process of China's media industry Music broadcasting has a glorious history. However, the development of the country’s music broadcasting industry is not that smooth, and it’s a process of engaging in competition, going through changes and merging, and being hit by unexpected powers. Along with the surging of the internet, new media and communication forms are created constantly...

音乐广播; 战略发展; 上海东方音乐广播; Music Broadcasting; Strategy Development; Shanghai Oriental Music Radio