基于J2EE的网上订餐系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Online Meal Ordering System Based on J2EE

随着互联网的迅速发展和普及,B2B,B2C和C2C电子商务平台逐渐在商务贸易事物中发挥着越来越重要的促进作用。网上购物已经成为当下最时尚,方便的购物模式,深受各个阶层的消费群体青睐。随着电子商务对传统营销模式的冲击,越来越多商家都在考虑打破传统营销模式,拓宽营销渠道,参加到电子商务中领域,寻求更大的商机。俗话说“民以食为天”,餐饮业的市场非常广阔。为了丰富餐饮行业的营销手段,满足消费者方便订餐的需求,网上订餐系统应运而生。 本文以中小型餐饮企业开展B2C网上订餐的业务需求为依据,设计并实现了一个功能齐全,快捷方便的网上订餐系统。系统使用的是J2EE应用开发技术架构,具体实现为当下最流行的SS...

With the rapid development and popularization of Internet, B2B, B2C and C2C e-commerce platform gradually play an increasingly important role in business trade things. Shopping online has become the currently most fashionable and convenient shopping patterns and it is favored by various consumer groups. With the impact of e-commerce on the traditional marketing model, more and more businesses are ...

网上订餐; J2EE; SSH框架; Online ordering; SSH framework