个人自助循环贷款管理系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Revolving Loan Management System for the Individual

随着世界经济的一体化和全球化的发展,以及我国加入世贸组织和对外开放程度的不断加深,我国银行发展面临着重大的挑战。市场需求以及外资银行竞争的压力,迫切要求我国银行进行产品和业务的创新以提高自身的市场竞争力,对我国银行的信贷管理水平提出了更高的要求。不同的创新信贷产品就要求用不同的管理模式,不能使用同一模式管理不同的信贷产品,因此就要求信贷管理系统具有很高的灵活性。 作为一种初尝试,本课题仅建立了一个单一产品——个人自助循环贷款的信贷管理系统,可将此系统作为信贷管理系统的一个子系统进行应用,也可将此系统进行进一步开发,改造成一个一套全行一体化的信贷管理系统;它既是银行风险控制管理系统,又是银行信...

According to the trend of developing of world economic and the current policy of China has been changed more opened to other countries after joining the WTO. There is a big challenge that China Bank should be faced to. The pressure of Market and the compete from foreign banks force China bank to be more creative and enhance their own business to improve the competence, that’s ask for a high level ...

循环贷款; 管理系统; J2EE; Revolving Loan; System of Management