贵阳某单位新员工OA系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of An OA System for New Employees Using in A Company of Guiyang

随着市场的发展以及业务的多样化,很多公司都开始注重人才,认识到 企业的发展关键在于对于人才的培养及使用,而新员工的培训就是企业人力资源 管理的重要内容之一,其实质是企业对人力资本的投资。 通过实际的调查了解,我们发现单位在对新员工的培训过程中,一般会要求 新员工提交工作日志或者工作周报等,他们需要能够了解新员工每天的工作情况 以便能更好的进行培训规划,但是这些文档的管理往往缺少相应的系统支持。与 此同时,新员工在参加培训过程中往往会碰到许多工作问题,这些问题能否得到 很好的解答成为提高新员工培训过程效率的关键因素,如果企业能够为参加培训 的新员工提供相应的资源平台将会更好的帮助...

With the development of market and business diversification, many companies are beginning to focus on talent, they also recognize the key to the development of enterprises for the cultivation. And the training of interns human resources management is an important part of its investment in human capital. Through the actual investigation, we found that enterprises in the process of ...

OA; Spring; Mybatis