某县行政网上审批系统的分析与设计

Analysis and Design of Some County Administrative online Approval System

随着Internet的快速发展,电子政务系统发展很快,许多政府部门都建立了网上办公系统。地方县级政府领导对电子政务也高度重视,建立县级行政审批服务系统是一项实现政府对公众服务,提高办事效率,促进政务公开,实现从管理型政府转变为服务型政府的有力举措。 本文研究县级行政审批服务业务流程,包括规范审批流程、交互的网络环境、共享的数据中心、协同的信息平台、严密的认证体系、统一的标准规范、良好的应用基础和完善的政策法规等。 本文对县级行政网上审批管理信息系统进行分析、设计与实现。主要包括:需求分析、软件设计与开发等。系统采用J2EE技术、数据库技术,MVC三层模式,采用软件工程原理、工具和方法,分析...

With the rapid development of Internet and e-government system, many government departments have established online office system. Local government leaders attaches great importance to e-government. Establishment of county-level administrative examination and approval service system is a powerful measure to achieve the government serving public , improve efficiency, promote openness in government ...

网上审批; MIS; J2EE; Online Approval