基于SSH的地税办公系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Local Tax Bureau Office System Based on SSH

近年来,随着计算机的普及,信息化的概念已经渗透到各行各业,地税局也不例外。地税局主要负责征收地方税,代收社会保险。监督各企业、单位与各级地方税务机关贯彻执行税收法律和规章,并且单独研究和制定各地方的税收管理办法和规定。期间需要处理大量的信息,以前,这些信息都是记录在纸质文档上,然后人工的传达这些文件,这种工作方式导致工作效率非常低,不方便管理,而且容易出现错误。因此,构建一个强大的办公系统来处理这些数据,帮助地税局更好的开展工作是很有必要的。 本文针对地税局传统工作方式面临的几种问题,设计和实现了地税局办公自动化系统。通过使用计算机,使地税局的工作流程自动化。系统采用软件工程的思想进行开发,...

In recent years, the concept of information technology has penetrated into all walks of life with the proliferation of using computers; the Local Tax Bureau is also in line. The primary responsibility of Local Tax Bureau is collecting local taxes and social insurance, supervising all enterprises to implement the tax law and regulations and researching local tax management practices and regulations...

办公自动化; Struts1; Spring; Hibernate; 工作流; OA; Workflow