基于B/S模式的银行参数申报系统计与实现

Design and Implementation of Parameter Declaration System for Bank Based on B/S Mode

随着商业银行改革的推进,新型的业务营运模式在信息技术有效支持下,正在向网点操作规范化、工序化,后台处理集中化、专业化的方向发展。作为银行内部的参数申报管理,如何达到高效服务前台、提高参数处理效率、有效控制风险,提升内部管理水平已然成为银行内部机构工作的重中之重。 本文探讨了基于B/S(Browser/Server)访问模式的参数申报系统。就某银行开发的参数申报系统进行了总体阐述,包括从需求背景、需求分析、总体设计、详细设计到具体实现,但考虑到商业机密、文中没有给出具体的实现细节,文中涉及的机构名称、系统名称、系统架构等都是用了虚拟的名称。在本文主要从系统分析、流程分析、需求分析、功能分析这几...

Along with the reform of commercial Banks, new business operation model under the support of information technology, to the network operations standardization, process, background processing centralization and professional direction. As the parameter declaration management within Banks, how to achieve efficient service at the front desk, improve the efficiency of processing parameters, control ris...

参数申报系统; B/S 模式; 银行; Parameter declaration system; B/S access mode; Bank