地方政府政务公开系统的设计与实现

The Design and Implementation of Affairs Public System for Local Government

目前,政务公开,在我国的法律法规中,还没有给出一个明确、具体的规定。诸如政务信息公开、行政公开、政府情报公开的说法不时出现。在社会主义发展过程中,政务公开是其民主政治发展的必然产物,也是我国构建民主政治的必然要求,也是构建高效务实、勤政廉洁政府的重要手段。对于正处于转型时期的中国来说,政务公开既是民主政治建设的需要,也是完善社会主义市场经济体制的本质要求。本文针对地方政府政务的特点,设计开发了一款地方政府政务公开系统。论文首先介绍了开发系统的设计思想和所需的相关技术,确定了采用J2EE技术和MVC技术,应用B/S结构进行系统的构建。然后对系统进行了需求分析,阐述了系统的功能需求和性能需求。根据...

At present, the government affairs public, in our country's laws and regulations, also did not give a clear and provisions. Such as administrative information public and administrative public, government information disclosure statement from time to time. In the process of socialist development, government is the inevitable outcome of its democratic politics development, and is the inevitable requ...

地方政府; 政务公开; 电子政务; Local Government; Affairs public; E-government Affairs