高校设计型实验管理平台的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of University Designed Experiment Management Platform

设计型实验是一种以学生为主导,学生根据给定的实验目的、要求和实验条件,进行独立思考,提出理论依据,由学生自行设计实验方案,选择实验设备,确定内容,设想实验结果,并加以实现的实验。它不仅要求学生了解相关理论知识,还要求学生能充分地运用所学的知识去发现、分析和解决问题。其目的在于帮助学生掌握设计实验的方法和步骤,以此激发学生学习的主动性、创造性,培养独立解决问题的能力、探索创新能力,提高学生的认知能力和开拓创新的意识。 当前,各个高校都把提高教育教学质量作为首要任务,为了提高学生实际动手能力、创新思维能力、独立解决问题的能力,在相应的课程学习中,对其实验课程的教学应减少验证性实验的环节,加大设计...

Designed experiment is a student-led, student according to the given experimental purposes, requirements and test conditions for independent thinking, theoretical basis proposed by the students design their own experimental program, select laboratory equipment, determine the content envisaged results and experiments to be realized. It not only requires students to understand the relevant knowledge...

设计型实验; 选题管理; B/S模式; Designed Experiment; Selected Topic Management; B/S Model