国际业务台账系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of International Business Ledger System

国际业务作为银行中间业务的主要赢利业务,正在成为众多银行激烈争夺的业务领域。本文从研究的角度上,以农业发展银行国际业务的实际情况为背景,通过运用软件工程的有关理论和技术手段,探索开发适合于农业发展银行的国际业务台账系统。将理论与实际应用环境结合起来,并有效解决工作及管理发现的问题。在设计实施过程中,本研究既遵循信息系统开发的一般规律和手段方法,又从实际需要出发,力图实现效用的最大化。 本文对农业发展银行国际业务的实际情况进行了梳理,对现有的业务需求进行了分析。并按照系统开发流程进行系统需求分析、开发工具选择、系统构架设计、系统数据库设计等。注重对系统实现流程充分做好理论分析,在此基础上形成信...

International business as a profitable intermediary business of a bank, is now becoming the object which a number of banks contest intensely. The background of this dissertation is the day-to-day international business of Agricultural Development Bank of China (ADBC). Standing in research angle, author will use the software engineering theories and methodology to explore the Accounting System, whi...

国际业务; 信息系统; 设计开发; International Business; Information Systems; Design and Development