雅马哈设计支援管理信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Management Information System for YAMAHA Design Support

信息化的概念自60年代日本学者梅棹忠夫提出后,经过四五十年的发展,全球多数企业的信息化建设经过不断的努力,已经建立了一批以业务处理为核心的业务管理和信息处理系统。这些系统为企业的内部信息化建设奠定了基础,但是随着企业对信息化建设要求的不断提升,满足各种特别要求以及适应企业灵活应变的系统已经成为企业信息化建设中新的需求点。 本文开发的设计支援管理信息系统是根据雅马哈公司发动机设计部门设计管理的要求,进行设计支援管理信息系统的开发。在整个系统的开发过程中,运用软件工程管理、PDCA管理方法、面向对象理论等等这些先进实用的思想,使我们的开发,测试,计划管理更加有效。最终系统能够安全稳定的运行并如期...

Informationization was put forward by the Japanese scholar, Tadao Umesao in the 1960s. With continuous development for forty or fifty years, a majority of the world companies has established a large amount of business management and information processing systems concentrating on business processing. These systems have laid a foundation for the company's internal informationization construction, h...

设计支援; 管理信息系统; 工作流技术; Flex技术; MVC设计模式; Design Support; MIS; Workflow Technology; Flex Technology; MVC Design Pattern