中小型企业办公自动化系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Small and Medium Enterprises Office Automation System

在面临日趋激烈的商业竞争的环境下,利用先进的科学技术搭建适合自己的办公自动化系统平台是提高竞争力的重要手段。我国中小型企业主要使用传统纸上办公方式,办公效率低,资源耗费较大,在信息技术突飞猛进的现代环境下,越来越难以应对复杂多变的市场竞争环境。因此,为了实现办公方式的转变,提高办公效率,增强企业竞争力,办公自动化系统的设计实施和应用成为中小型企业的重要任务。 本论文通过对中小型企业办公自动化系统进行需求分析,探讨了办公自动化系统应设计实现的功能。依据办公自动化系统的设计原则,对办公自动化系统的软件框架进行分析设计,进而为中小型企业提供一套高效的办公自动化解决方案,为其构建现代化的信息平台提供...

With the serious competition of the commercial environment, it is a pretty important way to improve the competitive power by building suitable office automation system platform. The medium and small-sized enterprises in our coutry are using traditional ways to do deal with office business, which are inefficient, consumptive and difficult to face the complex and serious competitive environment. The...

中小型企业; 办公自动化; NET; The medium and small-sized enterprises; Office Automation