高速公路机电管理综合平台的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Electromechanical Integrated Management Platform for Freeways

随着计算机技术和网络技术的不断发展,贵州省传统的高速公路管理模式已难以满足高速公路信息化发展要求,高速公路的机电设备种类多、数量大、分布广以及维护难,如何提高机电设备的信息化管理成为当前高速公路信息化建设的新课题。为了加快贵州省高速公路机电设备信息化管理,建立统一的文档信息数据库,科学统计和分析档案信息,提高高速公路机电设备管理的现代化水平,实现科学规范管理,本文提出设计和开发高速公路机电设备综合管理平台。 本文在调研当前贵州高速公路机电设备管理现状基础上,首先分析了当前机电设备管理的各项业务需求,抽象出本系统的主要功能模块,其中包括了备品备件管理、设备管理、报修管理、报表管理以及系统管理等...

With the development of computer technology and network technology, it is difficult for traditional management mode of Guizhou expressway to meet the requirements of the development of the Expressway Informationization. Expressway electromechanical equipment is featured by a great variety, wide distribution and difficult to maintenance, then how to improve the information management of Mechanical ...

机电设备管理; 高速信息化; B/S模式; Electromechanical Equipment Management; Expressway Informationization; B/S model