旅游度假酒店员工培训系统的分析与设计

Analysis and Design of Staff Training System for Tourism Resort Hotel

人力资源作为一种当今社会最重要、最宝贵的资源,对社会的发展有着巨大的推动作用。随着高新技术的快速发展和企业对人才依赖的加剧,企业的人力资源已左右着企业的兴衰成败,因此,企业的人力资源研究受到了越来越多的关注。所以,研究如何培训教育员工具有现实意义。 本论文研究了旅游度假酒店员工培训管理系统的现状及面临主要问题。采用软件工程的原理和工具,采用数据流图和用例图对旅游度假酒店员工培训管理系统进行了需求分析,采用架构图、类图、程序流程图等设计了系统的功能模块。包括:员工管理、出勤管理、培训管理、课程管理、招聘管理、在线考试、学习交流、系统管理等。 员工培训管理系统不仅能让相关人员从纷繁复杂的员工培...

As the most important and most valuable resource in today's society, human resources have a huge effect in promoting the development of society. Human resource has affected the success and failure of the enterprise with the rapid development of high-tech and enterprises increase reliance on talent. Hence, the research about human resources of enterprise has received more and more attention. So, on...

度假酒店; 员工培训; MVC模式; Tourism Resort Hotel; Staff Training; MVC Pattern