面向行业的重点税源管理预警分析系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Key Tax Source Management and Analysis System for Industry

本课题研究的目标是利用信息化技术解决国家税务局重点税源管理上出现的征纳双方信息不对称及弥补在日常管理中出现的税源监控漏洞,建立一个依据行业的财务核算、生产经营规模、设备生产能力、原材料耗费、能耗、经营利润等主要生产经营指标和财务指标与税收相关指标的关联性,生成其生产单位产品主要成本、原材料耗费、能耗、利润、税收贡献等涉税数据,实现同一时期行业的产能、产品成本、原材料投入产出比、能耗、销售、成本、利润、税金等的横向和纵向的差异比较的重点税源管理预警分析系统。通过对比分析和纳税能力估算,为税源监控管理、税务稽查提供切入点和核实重点,进一步强化税源管理、提高税收征管质量,为税收管理员提供全面的行业企...

The goal of this research is that using information technology to solve keymanaging sources of state tax bureau which appears on the publicans information asymmetry, make up TRAS vulnerability which appears the daily management, establish a basis for industry’s relevance between tax indicators and the indicators of production and finance which contain financial accounting, scale of production an...

J2EE; 税源管理; 指标分析; Tax Source Management; Index Analysis