基于工作流的发展党员系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Party Member Development System Based on Workflow

由于信息技术的发展和日趋激烈的商业竞争,人们不再满足于独立、零散的办公自动化和计算机应用,而是需要综合的、集成化的解决方案。作为一种对常规性事务进行管理、集成的技术,工作流管理系统WFMS(WorkflowManagementSystem)的出现是必然的。这种管理系统的目的在于应对企业业务流程存在的变化,因此,工作流技术的引入达到提高工作效率、更好的控制过程、增强对客户的服务、有效管理业务流程等目的。 基于工作流的发展党员系统采用关系型数据库SQLServer2008作为后台数据的存储,VisualStudio2010为开发工具。在数据库中引入了智能入侵检测算法并提出了相应的模型。通过以上技...

With the current information technology companies have become increasingly demanding, Business Process Management will be put on the agenda. The management system designed to cope with existing enterprise business process changes; As a result, the management system used in the management of the process is very critical. The development and design of this system is the workflow introduced to ...

发展党员; Visual Studio 2010; 工作流; Party Member Development; Workflow