商业银行股金管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Commercial Bank Capital Management System

中国经济建设需要金融支持,在我国金融体系中,商业银行发挥了主力军的作用。同时,商业银行作为我国金融体系的一个十分重要的组成部分,不但是城市建设金融纽带而且是城市金融体系的中流砥柱。近年来,随着我国金融改革的不断深化发展,商业银行在我国城市和城市建设经济发展中的地位和作用日益突出。但是担负着经济发展重任的商业银行的传统工作方式还是不能满足日益增长的金融服务需求,不能充分发挥作用。因此如何提高某银行的日常工作效率,更好的为城市和城市建设服务成了时下需要立即解决的问题。 本文结合某商业银行实际工作,对大量涌入的股金业务进行科学有效处理,准确管理股金账务,提供完备的查询、统计、分析手段,确保增资扩股...

China's economy needs financial support, in our financial system, commercial banks play the role of main force.At the same time, commercial banks as a very important part of our financial system, is not only the city-building financial ties and is the mainstay of the city's financial system.In recent years, with the continuous deepening of reform of China's financial development, city commercial b...

股金管理; 商业银行; 功能设计; Payment for Shares; Commercial Bank; Function Design