福建烟草电子商务平台的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Fujian Tobacco E-commerce Platform

中国烟草是一个由国家垄断经营的特殊行业,各项发展相对较为缓慢,但是随着社会形势的变化,中国烟草商业企业传统的营销模式已不能很好的适应市场竞争的需要。采用何种方式应对未来的竞争格局成为企业管理者亟待解决的问题。 论文主要从对烟草行业目前的现状和烟草信息化发展进程实际情况出发,根据各部门对各个模块的需求,进行详细的需求分析,由此构建了一个由工商协同子系统、烟草商业子系统、零售客户终端子系统、消费者子系统组成的福建电子商务平台基本模型。在部份功能模块设计方面着重从工商协同子系统模块进行了详细的研究和设计以及测试维护。 本平台是基于目前比较流行的B/S模式开发的,数据库使用的是ORACLE10G,...

China special is a monopoly by the State-run tobacco industry, the development is relatively slow, but as the social situation changes, China's tobacco business the traditional marketing model is not well adapted to the needs of market competition. Ways to handle future competition problems in Enterprise Manager. Paper from the current status quo on the tobacco industry and tobacco ' information...

电子商务; 卷烟营销; 工商协同; E-commerce; Tobacco marketing; Business collaboration