政府电子印章系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Government Electronic Seal System

目前,国内很多地方的各级政府部门正在相继开展电子政务建设,通过网络平台,逐步开展如电子化行政审批、公文交换等一系列应用。在这一过程中,对电子文件的安全性要求越来越高。因此建立电子印章平台来解决电子文件、电子签名、身份认证的安全、合法性问题成为进一步发展推动上述应用的基础。 电子印章是物理印章授信体系电子化、网络化的展现,是网络中的身份确认与授权的手段,它将现代科学技术和人们的传统习惯结合在一起,是传统印章发展到信息社会后的一个新的阶段。电子印章也是电子签名技术的一项应用,它把难以理解的电子签名技术变成了人们习以为常的签名盖章方式,更加符合人们的传统使用习惯与公信、诚信体系,因而极大地消除了电...

At present, all domestic government departments are developing E-Government Construction One after another in china. Based on network platform, Many government affair application system such as electrical Administrative examination and approval system、Document exchange system were used. The Requirement about the safety of Electronic document is more serious in the process. So, if we want to promot...

电子政务; 电子印章; PKI; E-Government; Electronic Seal