中小企业人力资源管理系统的分析与设计

The Analysis and Design of Small and Medium Enterprises HR Management System

摘要 本论文是对中小企业人力资源管理系统设计开发过程的论述,从中小企业管理背景和现状入手进行分析,讨论了目前中小企业人力资源管理的不足。由于中小企业在市场竞争中与大中型企业相比处于弱势地位,在人力资源管理方面具有管理人员较少、人员流动性较快等中小企业特有的特点,所以在开发本论文论述的管理系统时,侧重于中小企业管理的特点,利用日新月异的信息技术,设计开发适用于中小企业人力资源管理的信息系统,目的是使中小企业人力资源管理信息化、专业化,克服中小企业在企业管理的短板,增强市场竞争的实力,丰富市场多元化配置。 本文首先从目前人力资源管理系统的背景入手,讨论了人力资源管理系统的现状和中小企业人力资源...

Abstract This dissertation discusses the design of HR management system. This system would be realized with .NET techniques along with the direction of software engineering, and it aims at the small/middle size companies. It begins with the discussion of the weak points for small/middle company HR management depending on their background and actual condition. Some Small and Medium Enterprises c...

人力资源管理; B/S结构; NET技术; HR Management; B/S Structure; Net Technique