印度洋之不安全与中国在亚丁湾反海盗

The Insecurity in Indian Ocean and the Chinese Anti-Piracy Mission in the Gulf of Aden

世界的秩序正在从过去的各种融合模式开始转变,随着事件在索马里的发生,以摩加迪沙为中心的政府倒台了,并被国际社会所抛弃.然而他(索马里)回归全球的视野,竟是以世人所未见过的方式,即对是世界的进一步损害. 伴随着全球化,全世界的政治,经济,以相互间的合作在无形中被高度的结合在人们的日常网络中.也是各个国家加强其领域的控制,抵御敌对势力,从而拥有更和谐的生活环境.当联合国派遣它的工作组进入索马里,消除激烈的内战.这种方法是由国际社会中的发达国家所设计的,并强制一些发展中国家接受.这也是他们(发达国家)一直在做的,但事实上,这种思维并没有影响到他们在商业,政治,国家安全,以及外交关系中的地位.索马里...

The world order is being gradually transformed from what is used to be to all inclusive patterns. Following the event that transpired in Somalia that led to collapse of the Government in Mogadishu, which was left unattended by International communities, later came back to hurt the globe in a way that had never seen before. With Globalization, virtually all parts of the world politics, economics, a...

中国反海盗; 亚丁湾; 海盗; 索马里; Chinese Anti-Piracy; Gulf of Aden; Piracy; Somalia