毛泽东群众路线思想研究

The Study of the Mass Line of Mao Zedong Thought

毛泽东群众路线思想是一个有着严密的内在的逻辑联系理论体系,其形成的理论基础是马克思主义唯物史观。文章试图利用公开出版的毛泽东著作及相关研究成果,着重对其群众路线思想进行全面详尽的研究。文章从理论和实践两个角度研究了毛泽东群众路线思想的来源,着重对毛泽东群众路线思想的萌芽、形成、成熟以及后来党的几代领导人对其丰富和发展作了一下梳理,还论述了毛泽东群众路线思想的内容以及其历史地位和对现实意义以及新时期要求。旨在使我们每位党员重新认识毛泽东群众路线思想对当今乃至今后仍然对我党的工作具有指导意义。 本篇文章分为六个部分,第一部分为引言,包括选题依据、研究目的和意义、研究方法、研究结构、创新之处和文献...

The mass line of Mao Zedong thought is a theoretical system , it has a rigorous logic connection of theoretical basis that is historical materialism. This paper attempts to employ the published works of Mao Zedong thought and related research results to comprehensively study the mass line thought. The author studies the source of mass line thought in Mao Zedong thought which comes from two perspec...

毛泽东; 群众路线; 发展; Mao Zedong; Mass line; Development