我国开放式股票型基金业绩研究

A Study on the Performance of Open-end Stock Fund in China

自从2001年成立了第一支开放式基金以来,我国基金行业就一直处于高速发展中。但由于股票型基金在2008年熊市后饱受市场争议,投资者无不谈基色变。同时虽然基金行业发展迅速,实际里用于评价基金的指标相对单一,普通投资者选择基金主要参考基金的历史业绩、网站业绩排名、券商评级、基金公司知名度以及银行理财经理的推介,评价方式相对简单和主观。那么纵观这么多年基金发展历程,中国的基金行业表现到底如何,不同市场行情下基金的表现又如何,在现在这个时点上,对基金做科学全面的业绩评价就显得尤为重要。 本文从三个方面对股票型基金进行了全面研究:采用以资本资产定价模型为基础的三大基金业绩评价指标Jensonα指数,s...

Since the first open-end fund was established in 2001,China's fund industry has been in a high-speed development. However, the stock fund suffered in the bear market of 2008 market dispute, investors are not willing to believe in fund again. While fund industry has developed rapidly, the ways used to evaluate Fund in practice are too simple and subjective. Ordinary investors always choose Fund's h...

股票型基金; 业绩评价; 选时选股; 业绩持续性; fund