基于游客体验的森林公园生态旅游环境承载力研究与实证

Research and Empirical Study Based on Tourist Experience on Ecotourism Environmental Carrying Capacity of Forest Park

生态旅游作为户外休闲的最佳体验,如今已成为世界旅游业发展的热点。中国林区广袤,森林风景资源丰富,是开展生态旅游的主要载体,旅游开发潜力巨大。但是,一些不合理的规划开发和滞后的管理致使这些地方的生态旅游资源受到不同程度的破坏,如何将保护自然资源和享受、利用自然资源有机的结合起来,是当今开展生态旅游地区所面临的重大课题。生态旅游环境承载力的研究是旅游业实现可持续发展的基础和前提。 旅游可持续发展的内在要求并非仅仅只是保护旅游地自然资源,为游客提供高质量的体验也是其根本目的之一。几乎所有旅游环境承载力的定义都关注到游客满意水平。旅游区的一个重要特征是旅游者的感知对其发展起着举足轻重的作用,使旅游者...

Eco-tourism what is the best experience of outdoor recreationhas already became the hotspot of the development of the world tourism. China has rich forest resources, which are the main carrier of ecotourism. Therefore, the potential of ecotourism development is very big in China. However, unreasonable planning and delay in the management of development have resulted in different degrees of damage ...

生态旅游环境承载力; 游客体验; 游客满意度; 森林公园; 评价指标体系; Ecotourism Environmental Carrying Capacity; Tourist Experience; Tourist Satisfaction; Forest Park; Index System