含氮介孔碳材料负载铁催化剂上合成气制备C2-4=低碳烯烃的研究

Studies on Conversion of Syngas to C2-4= Lower Olefins over Mesoporous Carbon Nitrides Supported Iron Catalysts

当今世界上的燃料和化学品的生产主要取决于原油。由于原油的枯竭或原油价格的不断攀升,有效地开发利用煤碳资源,从合成气出发直接制取乙烯、丙烯等低碳烯烃,符合我国能源供应多样化的需求,对缓解我国原油短缺和确保我国能源安全具有重要的战略意义。费托合成制备低碳烯烃是煤、天然气、生物质等非油基资源利用的关键步骤之一。本论文主要针对如何有效控制费托合成反应产物选择性这一关键的科学问题,系统的研究了含氮介孔碳材料负载铁催化剂制取低碳烯烃的的费托合成反应性能,并考察了催化剂的稳定性。 本论文采用SiO2作为介孔模板剂,成功的合成出一系列含氮介孔碳材料并负载铁催化剂。研究发现,在10wt%Fe/mpg-C3N4...

Nowadays the production of fuels and chemicals around the world largely depends on crude oil. Due to the depletion and the rising price of crude oil, it is important to develop and utilize coal resources effectively. Preparation of ethylene, propylene and other lower olefins from syngas(CO+H2) is in line with the demand for energy diversification in our country, which is of great strategic signifi...

费托合成; 铁催化剂; 含氮介孔碳材料; 低碳烯烃(C2-4=); Fischer-Tropsch