合成革生产中废气废水处理与回用技术的研究

Study on Treatment and Recycling Technology of Waste Gas and Waste Water in the Synthetic Leather Production Process

随着人造革、合成革产品在各个领域的广泛应用,其生产规模逐年扩大,生产过程中消耗的DMF溶剂大量排放,不仅造成环境污染,给员工和周边居民的身体健康造成巨大的威胁,而且DMF大量消耗对企业的生产成本产生很大压力。因此,实现合成革行业废气、废水的综合处理和污水的资源化利用,不仅关系着合成革行业的生存、发展,也密切关系着区域经济的可持续发展,是一个现实而紧迫的课题。 本文就合成革干法生产线产生的DMF废气、湿法生产线产生的DMF废水以及回收过程中DMF分解的二甲胺的处理与回用进行了研究和方案设计,设计两级循环(高、低浓度单独循环)吸收塔、三段吸收(一段喷淋吸收和两段填料吸收)的梯级吸收工艺对DMF废...

As artificial leather and synthetic leather products are widely used in various fields, its production scale is expanding year by year. Emission of DMF consumed as the solvent in the production causes environmental pollution, threatens health of employees and residents in the working place and neighborhood. Therefore, consumption of DMF causes a lot of pressure on the production cost of the enterp...

合成革; DMF; 吸收; 多效精馏; 回收利用; absorption; multi-effect distillation; recycling