煤制合成天然气工艺中甲烷化过程模拟与分析

Process Simulation and Analysis for Methanation of Synthetic Natural Gas from Coal

我国是一个“富煤贫油少气”的国家,但目前我国煤炭的使用效率低,环境污染大。受环境压力和能源结构的调整需求,迫切需要将煤炭进行清洁化利用。煤制取合成天然气因其能源转化效率高,单位热值耗水量少而成为我国煤炭清洁利用的一大热点。虽然国外有相对成熟的煤制取合成天然气技术,但仅美国大平原煤制天然气能经长周期考验,因此开发拥有自主知识产权的甲烷化技术,以满足我国煤化工工业需求,意义重大。本文以合成气甲烷化为对象进行热力学分析、建立绝热固定床反应器模型、对反应工况的灵敏度分析以及甲烷化流程的模拟与经济分析等问题进行了研究,构建了合成气甲烷化系统设计与分析的基本框架。 首先,针对合成气甲烷化反应过程中可能发...

Due to the energy structure of “rich coal, meager oil and little gas” in our country and the fact of low utilization efficiency of coal at present and its resulting environmental impact, making use of coal and the green productions become more and more critical. With the advantages of higher energy conversion efficiency and low water consumption per unit heat, coal-to-synthetic natural gas has bec...

甲烷化; 热力学分析; 流程模拟; 经济分析; 合成天然气; Methanation; Thermodynamic Analysis; Process Simulation; Economic Analysis; Synthetic Natural Gas