纳米材料的合成和纳米器件的制备:从贵金属异质纳米结构到摩擦电纳米发电机

Synthesis of Nanomaterials and Fabrication of Nanodevices: from Noble Metal Heterogeneous Nanostructure to Triboelectric Nanogenerator

新材料和新能源的开发和利用对人类社会可持续发展具有重要意义,研发和探索新功能材料和可再生能源是当前面临的最迫切挑战之一。纳米科技是当今世界高新技术发展的支柱之一,也是新能源和新材料研发依赖的重要途径和方式。纳米材料和器件是纳米科技的核心和基础,纳米技术从基础到应用的一般途径是从纳米材料的合成到纳米器件的制备,再到更高一级的纳米系统的组装及应用。 本论文分为上下两篇,分别针对纳米材料的合成和纳米器件的制备和应用进行研究和论述。上篇是关于异质纳米结构的合成与表征,以及生长机理的系统性研究。下篇介绍了一种基于新原理开发的纳米发电机,可以从周围环境中有效地收集能量然后转化为电能用于驱动小型电子产品和...

Research on functional materials and renewable energy sources is of great significance and one of the most urgent challenges to the sustainable development of human civilization. Nanotechnology has become one of the high-tech pillars in today's world, but also provides the potential ways to address some of the critical challenges faced by new materials and new energy. As the key and foundation of ...

异质纳米结构; 外延生长; 晶格失配; 纳米发电机; 摩擦电效应; 压力传感器; Heterogeneous nanostructures; Epitaxial growth; Lattice mismatch; Nanogenerator; Triboelectric effect; Pressure sensor