钢筋混凝土腐蚀控制中探针技术及多功能钢筋缓蚀剂的研究

Study on Probe Techniques and a Multi-functional Inhibitor for Corrosion Control of Reinforcing Steel in Concrete

钢筋混凝土是当今世界最普遍使用的建筑材料,广泛应用于各种基础设施。由钢筋腐蚀引起的钢筋混凝土结构过早失效问题,造成巨大经济损失和社会危害。钢筋混凝土的腐蚀与防护已成为世界性的研究热点和难点。混凝土碳化和氯离子侵蚀是引起混凝土中钢筋腐蚀的主要原因。发展混凝土结构中钢筋腐蚀和防护的电化学探针监测技术对预测和判断钢筋混凝土结构耐久性、安全性和使用寿命,对腐蚀防护措施的选择和优化等具有重要理论和实际意义。使用缓蚀剂是一种简单、经济、有效的腐蚀防护措施,目前常用的缓蚀剂主要为亚硝酸盐类及其它有机复合物,缓蚀效果较好,但其毒性会对环境造成污染。针对钢筋混凝土腐蚀监测和防护中存在的问题,本工作发展了阵列电极...

As a most popular and important building material, reinforcement concrete is widely applied in various infrastructures in the world. The corrosion of steel rebar makes the premature failure of reinforcement concrete structures, which induces immeasurable economic losses and grave social harm. The corrosion and protection of reinforcement concrete has become a research hotspot and challenge in the ...

钢筋混凝土; 阵列电极; pH/Cl-复合探针; 多功能型缓蚀剂; Reinforced concrete; Array electrode; pH/Cl- sensor; Multifunctional inhibitor; Corrosion control