齐聚芴类化合物的设计与合成

Design and Synthesis of Oligofluorene Compounds

有机共轭高分子由于在有机电致发光二极管、有机太阳能电池以及有机场效应晶体管等领域的广泛应用,已成为一种重要的有机光电功能材料。随着光电材料的迅速发展,近几年来单分散共轭有机小分子聚合物(齐聚物)成为开发新型功能材料的研究热点。齐聚物相对分子质量介于小分子和高分子聚合物之间,和共轭高分子聚合物相比,齐聚物具有分子组成明确、缺陷少、易提纯、溶解性好等优点,不仅被广泛用于齐聚物构效关系研究以及光电器件制备,而且由于其确定的分子结构和分子长度,更易形成特定的凝聚态结构,在精确控制超分子结构方面显示出比聚合物更大的优势。更为重要的是,齐聚物不仅具有明确的相对分子质量,而且不存在高分子聚合物难以避免的端基...

Generally applicated in organic light-emitting diodes, organic solar battery, organic field-effect transistors and other fields, organic conjugated polymers have become an important kind of organic photoelectric materials. Due to the broad range of relative molecular mass distribution and the high difficulty of purification, high molecular polymers’ photoelectric properties have been seriously inf...

齐聚芴; 合成; 钯催化; Suzuki反应; oligofluorenes; synthesis; Pd catalyst; Suzuki reaction