C50H10的宏量分离以及苯燃烧与碳电弧反应中间体的捕获

Macroscopic Isolation of C50H10 and Capture of Intermediates in Intermediates in Benzene Flame or Carbon Arc

1985年,Kroto等在激光蒸发石墨实验中发现了C60分子,引起了各国科学家极大的兴趣和广泛的关注。随着研究的不断深入,富勒烯化学已经成为化学学科中非常重要的一个分支。富勒烯具有三维笼状结构、化学反应活性、电子亲合力等独特的物理化学性质,但受限于富勒烯(尤其是具有相邻五元环的特殊结构富勒烯)合成的产率较低,通过高效液相分离得到特定富勒烯的过程较复杂,特殊结构富勒烯功能化及其应用尚待深入研究。 要进行特殊结构富勒烯的应用研究,应合成、分离得到足够的样品量,须建立低成本、高效率合成、分离富勒烯的方法。低压苯氧火焰燃烧法具有可控性、产率高、能耗低、可连续性等其他合成方法无法比拟的优点,是宏量合成...

Since fullerene was discovered by Kroto et al. in 1985, it has attracted great interest and extensive attention of scientists from all over the world. Along with the deepening of researches, fullerene chemistry has been a very important branch of chemistry. Fullerenes have unique physical and chemical properties, such as three-dimensional cage structure, chemical reactivity and electron affinity a...

富勒烯; 燃烧; 电弧放电; 宏量合成; 高效液相色谱; Fullerenes; Combustion; Arc; Macroscopic Isolation; HPLC