电致化学发光生物传感器研究

Study on Electrochemiluminescence Biosensors

生物传感器是一个非常活跃的、多学科交叉的领域。它主要由两个元件组成,靶标识别元件和信号传导元件。电致化学发光(ECL)方法,由于其背景信号低、灵敏度高、可控性强等特点,被广泛应用于生物化学及环境中分析检测的研究。本论文的研究工作,选用不同的靶标识别元件,以ECL为信号传导方式,针对当前一些分析物检测中存在的问题,构建了新型ECL生物传感器。 本论文共五章。 第一章,文献综述。主要介绍生物传感器的原理及特点,核酸及其在生物传感器中的应用,电致化学发光的基本原理、发展概况及其应用等。最后,提出本论文的研究思路及其意义。 第二章介绍的研究工作为一种用于铅离子分析检测的新型ECL生物传感器的构建...

Due to their excellent characteristics and advantages, biosensors have been now studied extensively for their potential applications in sensing, process control, medicines and so on. Generally, a biosensor contains at least two elements including target recongnition and signal transduction elements. Electrochemiluminescence (ECL) generated from the excited state of an ECL luminophore using electro...

生物传感器; 电致化学发光; 核酸; biosensor; electrochemiluminescence