F 公司薪酬管理体系优化设计

Diagnosis and optimization Design of The Compensation System in F Company

在市场经济条件下,企业之间的竞争归根到底就是人才的竞争。人力资源是 企业经营活动中最活跃的因素。在现代企业管理中,人们不得不重视人力资源管 理,而在人力资源管理中,最具挑战性的工作之一就是薪酬管理。薪酬管理和设 计是人力资源管理的核心,在实现企业战略目标方面起着举足轻重的作用。 本文选取F公司内部员工的薪酬作为研究对象,如何建立起一套科学、合理 的薪酬体系,建立一套能够体现内部公平和外部竞争性,既能符合股东利益又对 员工有激励性的薪酬体系。从而实现吸引人才、用好人才、培养人才、留住人才, 激励员工为不断提高企业的经济效益和竞争力而努力。这些都是F公司和其他企 业必须解决的重大问...

In the market economy, the competition between the companies is, after all, the talent. Human resource is one of the most active factors in the management of enterprise. During the management of modern enterprise, we need pay attention to the human resource management. And the compensation management is one of the most challenging works in the human resource management. The management and desi...

F 公司; 薪酬体系; 薪酬管理; 岗位价值评价; Company F; Compensation System; Compensation Management; Job Evaluation