漳州XX休闲农庄商业计划书

Bussiness plan of Zhangzhou XX leisure farm

漳州励耕农业发展有限公司位于福建省漳州市云霄县,是一家倡导绿色健康休闲生活的农业公司,公司已经通过承包的方式在云霄县下河乡取得土地500亩,前期投资500万元。项目计划总投资650万元。公司的业务主要分为四部分,包括无公害蔬菜的种植和销售,果树的种植,温泉养生理疗和农家乐。 公司计划分三阶段进行投资建设,初期通过大棚蔬菜这种投资期短,收益稳定的项目去创造稳定的现金流,保证后续开发的顺利进行。在第二阶段中,将规划建设特色海水温泉池带动农村休闲旅游。第三阶段,全面建设休闲山庄,形成吃、住、玩等系列产品。为游客提供集旅游、观光、休闲、养生于一体的综合性休闲山庄。我们希望将在漳州农村地区引导一种新型...

Zhangzhou LIGENG Agriculture Development Co.Ltd is located in Yunxiao County of Fujian province Zhangzhou City, which is an advocate of green healthy leisure agriculture company, the company has rent 500 acres of land in Yunxiao County. The corportion’s initial investment is 5 million yuan. With a total investment of 7 million yuan. The company's business is mainly divided into four parts, includi...

创业计划书; 乡村旅游; 海水温泉