RR贸易公司的电商业务流程重组

The Business Process Reengineering on the Electronic Commerce Project of RR Trading Company

中国电子商务发展迅速,几年来销售规模剧增。随着传统品牌商、传统渠道商的逐步重视,如何构建流畅的电子商务业务流程便成了许多企业的重要功课。 本文首先通过对B2C大环境数据的分析,对小家电领域的线下贸易业务数据与电商数据进行比较,并对业务流程重组BPR进行了详细的论述。之后根据实际企业电商营销的现状,结合RR贸易有限公司的实际情况与现有流程,对RR贸易公司的电子商务背景进行了阐述说明。在第四章提出了针对RR贸易公司的业务流程重组对象与思路,界定了本文想要解决的问题。再根据业务流程重组的流程步骤,一步步对RR贸易公司的原有流程抽丝剥茧进行分析,充分将信息技术与流程重组有机结合,从货物流、财务流、信...

Over the past few years, chinese electronic commerce developed sharply. An vital element in this is how to establish an e-commerce business process successfully for the enterprises. First of all, this article analyzed the connotation of e-commerce marketing in small home appliances enterprises,based on the current data and the basic theory of e-commerce marketing. And then discussed Business Pro...

电子商务; B2C; 业务流程重组BPR; Electronic commerce; Business Process Reengineering BPR