系统论视角下的景区旅游动线研究

A Study on the Tourism Circulation of Tourist Areas from the Perspective of System Theory

旅游景区是旅游者进行游览活动的物质载体,也是旅游学研究中的一个重要内容。景区旅游动线作为景区空间格局的基本骨架,其空间结构直接影响甚至决定了景区的空间秩序,影响游客对景区的空间感知。合理的旅游动线系统,可以有序的组织游客的游览行为,缓解景区的过度拥堵;有利于景区各节点的功能发挥,提高游客的游览效率;同时在一定程度上可以对资源进行合理的利用和保护,促进景区的可持续发展。研究景区的旅游动线系统,不仅对旅游地理学和旅游规划的研究起到重要的补充作用,对于景区未来开发规划也具有重要的理论价值和现实指导意义。 本文通过对前人相关研究的综合分析,在发现已有研究不足的基础上,提出了景区旅游动线的研究。景区旅...

The tourist areas is the physical carrier for all tourism activities and an important part for tourism research. As the fundamental structure of the tourist areas, the design of tourism circulation effect or even decide the quality of public order, as well as the tourists’ perception over the scenery. In a reasonable system of tourism circulation , on one hand, the visitors’ sightseeing behavior w...

旅游动线; 形成; 功能结构; formation