XX地产供应链风险管理研究

The Research on the Supply Chain Risks of XX Real Estate

为了提高房地产开发企业供应链的可靠性,降低供应链风险发生所带来的危害,保证供应链管理目标的实现,本文以XX地产厦门公司(以下简称“XX地产”)为例将供应链风险管理理论与房地产开发企业的自身特点相结合。在大量文献研究和实例研究的基础上,总结了国内外供应链管理与供应链风险管理方面的研究现状,对供应链风险管理的概念及特点进行了归纳,并通过供应链风险管理的理论框架研究了XX地产存在的问题。 该研究方法包含三步骤:(1)采用头脑风暴法及德尔菲法对XX地产的供应链风险进行识别,将理论知识、实践经验有机的结合在一起,全面的了解XX地产所面临的种种风险;(2)应用主观概率法对识别出的供应链风险进行评价,通过...

Supply chain risks has become one of the most difficult obstacles which restricts the operation and development in this world, because supply chain management is the important part in enterprise management. The research on supply chain risk management is very significant. This thesis is guided by the quantitative and the qualitative methods on the basis of system principle. Supply chain risk ...

供应链风险管理; 风险评估; 风险控制