厦门电业局配电自动化主站系统改造项目的进度管理研究

Research on Project Schedule Management of Distribution Automation Master System Improvement Project in Xiamen Electric Power Bureau

近几年,电力工程建设项目不断增多,配电自动化主站系统改造是电力工程建设的重要项目。传统的电力工程项目管理模式,主要依靠经验粗略管理,进度失控现象突出。本文中A市供电局配电自动化主站系统改造项目失败的案例充分说明了这一点。 为了解决这类项目进度管理的难题,本文设计一个模型对项目进行全过程进度管理。该模型显示进度管理的各个流程和方法,包括组建项目组、制定进度计划、动态监测进度、分析进度偏差、调整纠偏进度等五个过程。用这个模型对厦门电业局配电自动化主站系统改造项目案例进行管理。首先对项目进行组织机构设置,采用矩阵型组织,并制定责任分配表。其次编制进度计划,对项目实行任务分解、排序,用专家调查法和三...

In recent years, power engineering building projects increase unceasingly. Distribution automation master system improvement projects are important projects of power engineering building projects. Tradition power engineering projects are roughly managed, depending on experience. This cause schedule largely out of control. In this paper, the case of Distribution automation master system improvement...

配电自动化; 改造项目; 进度管理; Distribution Automation; Reconstruction Project; Schedule Management