福建品川设计有限公司绩效管理体系优化研究

Research on optimization of the performance management system in Fujian PinChuan Design Co., Ltd.

随着近几年国内房地产的持续较快发展,加上对生活理念的不断变化,人们对居住环境的要求不再局限于传统,而是追求时尚、舒适、安全和环保,这些因素使室内设计行业又迎来了飞速前进的春天,各式各样、各种规模的设计公司如雨后春笋般冒出,福建品川设计有限公司就是其中之一。 福建品川设计有限公司作为一家专业从事室内空间设计的机构,自2006年成立以来就一直在福州地区高端设计领域具有一定的设计实力与知名度。随着时间的推移及公司规模的不断扩大,如何在激烈的竞争中保持自身优势并不断克服内部问题,积极应对多变的市场环境来保持竞争力与成长性,是公司当前面临的最重要的战略课题。随着公司的日益成长与壮大,之前简单并缺乏科学...

As in recent years, the sustained and rapid development of the domestic real estate, coupled with the changing concept of life, people are living longer limited to traditional environmental requirements, but the pursuit of fashion, comfort, safety and environmental protection, these factors make the interior design industry ushered in the rapid progress in the spring. Fujian PinChuan Design Co., ...

品川设计; 绩效管理; 绩效考核; PinChuan Design; Performance Management; Performance Appraisal