企业家微博信息对消费者评价影响研究

The Effect of Entrepreneur Micro-Blogging on Consumer Evaluation

近年来随着微博的快速发展,微博正在成为人们获取信息的重要途径,因此也吸引着越来越多的企业家加入其中,但是企业家首先面临的问题是微博应该发布何种信息,才能更受消费者的喜欢,是展示自己作为企业家的一面还是个人的一面?而以前企业家和消费者接触机会较少,相关研究主要集中于企业家的内部行为研究,关于企业家行为对消费者影响的研究未受到太多重视,企业家微博的研究更是缺乏,因此,本文研究企业家微博信息对消费者感知的影响具有理论和实践意义。 本文首先把企业家微博信息分为:展示个人生活相关的信息和展示企业工作相关的信息,探究了这两类信息对消费者态度评价的影响,然后借助刻板印象内容模型理论,引入认知的两个基础维度...

With the rapid development, Micro-blogs become an important information source for people in recent years, and quickly gain interest among entrepreneurs. But entrepreneurs have to face the question about how to position their micro-blogs to attract more consumers. In the past, there were few chances for direct communications between entrepreneurs and consumers, therefore, relevant studies only foc...

企业家微博; 消费者评价; Entrepreneur Micro-blogging; Consumer Evaluation