联吉四方电商供应链管理有限公司创业计划书

A Business Plan for Union eSCM Co., Ltd.

电子商务物流在我国具有广阔的发展空间。尽管我国电子商务起步较晚,但发展势态很好。但目前网上销售商普遍面临“物流混乱”的局面,诸多电子商务服务商本身缺乏物流实操的经验,而传统的第三方物流公司无力应对新兴电子商务的特殊要求,物流服务已经成为电子商务发展的瓶颈。因此,现阶段是创业和大力发展市场的绝好时间窗。 本论文应用创业管理相关理论,提出了联吉四方电商供应链管理有限公司的创业计划书。论文按照商业计划书编写的要求,结合现代企业管理理论,首先研究项目面对的市场环境,先后分析了国内电子商务的快速发展及未来发展趋势、项目所依托的电子商务行业发展现状、未来发展、目标市场的需求,运用波特的五力竞争战略理论分...

The E-commerce Logistics has great potential in China Market. Even though the development of E-Commerce Industry was later than the other countries, it still grow under a healthy and upgoning trend. But now, the online dealer might face a great challenge at present and the forseeable future. Most of E-Commerce Players are lack of running experience of logistics. While the traditional 3rd party log...

电子商务; 供应链管理; 创业计划; E-Commerce; Supply Chain Management; Business plan