精益生产在B公司电子感应器组装线中的应用研究

A Study on Lean Production on Electronic Sensor Assembly Line of B Company

在经济日益全球化、竞争日趋白热化的今天,企业的成本压力越来越大,如何用最少的投入实现最大的产出成了所有的企业管理者孜孜不倦的追求。精益生产作为现代先进的管理思想,和企业管理者的迫切需求完美吻合,因此受到了企业管理者的高度重视。论文首先细致分析了B公司电子感应器组装线Z项目系列产品存在严重的品质问题及生产线布局问题;其次从生产过程中存在大量库存的三个外观检验工站着手,分析了品质不良和库存水平较高的原因;最后,针对问题的原因,进行了改善方案的设计与实施。通过改善方案的实施,最大限度地解决了打线焊盘划伤不良、污染不良和“锡溅”不良等产品品质与库存问题。论文的研究不仅使公司节约了大量的成本,大幅度提升...

With the economic globalization, the competition is becoming more and more white-hot today. Enterprise cost pressure is more and more. To achieve the maximum output with the minimum amount of inputs, it is all of the enterprise managers’ tireless pursuit. As a modern advanced theory of management, Lean Production matches the urgent need of enterprise managers. Therefore enterprise managers attach ...

精益生产; 价值流; 七大浪费; Lean Production; VSM; Seven Waste