企业现金流管理研究--以L公司为例

Research on Cash Flow Management in the Case of L Company

现金流管理是以现金流作为管理的重心,围绕企业经营活动、投资活动和筹资活动构筑管理体系,从短期、中期到远期对企业现金流在数量和时间上所进行的预测、决策、执行、控制、报告、分析和规划的全面系统的管理活动。 现金流管理是企业管理重要的组成部分,现金流管理的对象不是仅限于现金资产,而是涉及企业的方方面面。现金流预算是现金流管理的重要工具,是企业生产经营活动正常运行的有力保证,编制以收付实现制为基础,方法分为直接法和间接法。现金收支与存量的管理要保障现金收支与存量的安全,采取的措施是建立和执行严格的内控制度。企业发展到企业集团后,现金流管理模式按企业对下属公司授权的程度,分为集权型、分权型和混合型,企...

Cash flow management, with cash flow as the core, surrounds enterprise operation, investment, and financing activities to build management system. It is a comprehensive and systematic management, from short-term, medium-term to long-term, forecasting, decision-making, executing, controlling, reporting, analyzing and planning over the quantity and time of the enterprise’s cash flow. Cash flow ...

现金流; 现金流管理; 战略模式; Cash flow