“客户参与”研究-以宏发继电器为例

Research on Customer Participation-Taking Hongfa Relay Manufacturing as an Example

电子信息产业主要由电子信息产品制造业和软件业构成,其中电子信息产品制造业是最具科技创新领域之一。我国电子产业在二十世纪五六十年代前苏联和民主德国帮助下,电子制造业有了初步发展,九十年代随着国际生产大转移,中国电子制造业也参与国际分工和合作,我国电子元件生产在生产规模、技术研发、产品质量、制造工艺、自动化程度等都有了很大发展。在2000年之后,我国成为国际电子制造业中心趋势越加明显,产业规模、技术创新、生产体系、国际分工等领域都取得全面发展,面对欧美日技术传统优势和产业布局,电子制造业竞争日趋白热化。 电子制造业的标准化和规模化,使得产品日趋同质化,市场价格战凸显,企业利润空间进一步被市场挤压...

Electronics Information Industry consists of electronics information product’s manufacturing and its software.Among all the industries,electronics information product’s manufacturing is one of the most innovative field.Under the help of the Soviet Union and Democratic Germany,our state electronics manufacturing obtained the international development during 1950s and 1960s.Along with international ...

电子制造; 客户参与; 竞争优势; 价值创造; Electronics Manufacturing; Customer Participation; Competitive Advantage; Value Creation