某建筑设计企业的商务模式创新设计

The New Business Model of an Architecture Design Institute

笔者通过长期观察和工作实践发现,90%的民用建筑投资是在设计阶段确定的。设计质量的高低不但直接关系到民用建筑的安全性和经济性,也决定了建筑物的使用价值和审美价值。然而长期以来,设计行业普遍存在人才浪费、过度设计、无效建造的问题;设计企业本身也面临产能缺乏柔性,企业做不大的尴尬。大量技术水平接近、规模相似的设计公司在同质化竞争中奋力搏杀,是这个行业的真实写照。本文正是以找到一种新的商务模式能为设计企业及众多利益相关者创造价值,同时为企业创造新的增长方式和利润空间。 本文运用商务模式创新的一些基本理论和方法,紧扣利益相关者的价值,沿着明确价值主张、构建价值支撑、实现价值保持和创造价值延续的线索,...

I discovered through long-term observation and practice, 90% of the investment of civil buildings is determined during the design phase. Level of design quality is not only directly related to the security and economy of civil building, also determine the use value and aesthetic value of buildings. However for a long time, design industry has many problems like talent wasted, excessive design, inv...

设计行业; 业务平台; 商务模式