我国租赁行业发展对策研究

Research on the Development and Countermeasures of Financial Leasing Industry in China

现代租赁行业二十世纪五十年代创始于美国,至今只有六十多年的历史。这一以融物的形式实现融资目的的新型筹资方式,在优化国家产业结构,支持中小企业技术改造,引进外资和国外先进设备,完善国家金融体系,优化金融服务市场等方面,都起到了重要作用。目前国际设备投资中,租赁已经成为仅次于银行信贷的第二大融资方式。 我国租赁行业起步于改革开放之初,是伴随着改革开放和经济体制转换的历程逐步发展起来的,三十多年的发展道路波澜起伏。目前,中国租赁行业处于快速发展之中。据中国租赁联盟统计,截至2012年年底,由银监会审批和监管的金融租赁公司为20家,由商务部和国家税务总局审批与监管的内资租赁试点企业已达九批80家;由...

The modern leasing in the 1950 of the 20th century was founded in United States, has more than 60 years of history. This implemented as extension of new funding modalities for financing purposes, optimize the industrial structure in the country, in support of SMEs technological innovation, introduction of foreign capital and foreign advanced equipment, improve the national financial system, optimi...

金融租赁; 内资租赁; 外资租赁; Financial leasing; Domestic leasing; Captial leasing