农业银行龙岩分行三农个人贷款发展研究

Research on the Development of Agro-related Personal Loans in Longyan Branch of ABC

我国是一个农业大国,“农业、农村、农民”问题一直是关系国民经济发展的重大问题。而我国农村金融体系在推动农村经济发展的过程中,发挥着不可忽略的作用,但目前也已成为制约我国农村经济发展的主要瓶颈之一。面向三农、服务县域既是党中央国务院交给农业银行的一项重要政治任务,也是农业银行发展的永恒主题。农业银行上市两年多来积极致力于改善农村金融生态环境。三农个人贷款因其覆盖面最广、农民受益最直接、成效最明显的三大特征,成为农业银行实施“服务三农”战略的重要举措。本人在二年来研究生课程学习的基础上,结合自身在农业银行信贷工作的实务经验,对农业银行如何更好地做好做大三农个人贷款业务进行了探讨研究。 本文共分五...

As China is a big agricultural country, issue about agriculture, farmers and rural area is of great significance on the development of the national economy. The rural financial system plays a vital role in promoting the economy which can not be neglected. However, it has been one of the main bottlenecks restricting the development of rural economy. It is an important political task to face issues ...

农业银行; 服务三农; 个人贷款; ABC; agro-related service